Marriage Licenses (May 25, 2014)


Other Recent Entries

  • Marriage Licenses (May 25, 2014)
  • Marriage Licenses (May 8, 2014)
  • Marriage Licenses (March 20, 2014)
  • Marriage Licenses (February 20, 2014)
  • Marriage Licenses (January 23, 2014)
  • Marriage Licenses (November 16, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (October 26, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (October 20, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (September 28, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (August 25, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (April 21, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (March 19, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (Feb. 28, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (Feb. 9, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (January 26, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (January 4, 2013)
  • Marriage Licenses (Oct. 2, 2012)
  • Marriage Licenses (August 27, 2012)
  • Marriage Licenses (June 16, 2012)
  • Marriage Licenses (June 12, 2012)
  • Marriage Licenses (March 27, 2012)
  • Marriage Licenses (March 22, 2012)
  • Marriage Licenses (March 14, 2012)
  • Marriage Licenses (February 7, 2012)
  • Marriage Licenses (Feb. 4, 2012)

  • Eduardo Alano, 32, Fifth Street, and Eva Regina Diel Egevardt, 36, Sao Paulo, Brazil.
    Eric Neal Jaggers, 26, East County Road 265N, and Shauna Nicole Wheat, 27, East County Road 265N.
    Cody Allan Surenkamp, 23, Seymour, and Emily Ann Foust, 22, West County Road 200S.
    Timothy Karl Rice, 27, Washington Street, and Emily Aaron Cummings, 25, Washington Street.
    Eduardo Lucas Rios-Mendez, 34, South Gladstone Avenue, and Patricia Belen Cruz-Frutis, 34, South Gladstone Avenue.
    Eduardo Rios-Rosas, 30, Scottland Drive, and Kayleah Rose Wright, 28, Scottland Drive.
    Joshua David Shelley, 27, Wedgewood Court, and Rishona Marie Robinson, 26, Edinburgh.
    Thomas T. Ludwig, 61, Oak Street, and Cynthia Lynn Hadley, 53, Fifth Street.
    Kyle Luke Gilbert, 26, North County Road 200W, and Laura Jean Heckroth, 25, North County Road 200W.
    Brent Lee Gibbs, 42, Mill Run, and Sally Christine Martin, 34, Mill Run.
    David Lee Bibie, 37, Deerbrook Drive, and Erica Michelle Baker, 24, Deerbrook Drive.
    Damien Ray Holt, 36, Hope, and Jade Nich’elle Luna, 31, Hope.
    Patrick Joseph Bridges, 19, Coldstream Lane, and Hannah Paige Arbuckle, 18, Coldstream Lane.
    Mark Allen Brock, 50, West County Road 950S, and Beth Ann Walters, 57, Seymour.
    Cecil S. Carmer, 33, Columbus, and Kimberly Jo Folk, 45, Grammer.
    Juan C. Santiago-Martinez, 28, Fremont Drive, and Lubia M. Ramos, 26, Fremont Drive.
    Arron David Overstreet, 28, Pearl Street, and Alyssa Marie Polston, 25, Pearl Street.
    Bradley Alan Smith, 25, Hope, and Lesley Ann Freeman, 24, Hope.
    Mark E. Goddard, 46, Morningside Drive, and Wendy Jo Flach, 42, Newton Street.
    Aaron Jonathan Williams, 34, Newton Street, and Katelynn Renee Watson, 22, Newton Street.
    James Thomas Oeswein, 29, Locust Drive, and Heather Raquel Holbert, 28, Locust Drive.
    Joseph David Caplinger, 25, Pennsylvania Street, and Cortney Marie Jewell, 30, Pennsylvania Street.
    Maxwell Scott Truelove, 24, Northeastern Boulevard, and Ruth Anna Elise Burnett, 22, Northeastern Boulevard.
    David Wayne Bennett, 63, Beechtree Drive, and Judy Marie Johnson, 57, Beechtree Drive.
    Roy Timothy Wasson, 26, 16th Street, and Shelly Christine Rynerson, 26, 16th Street.
    Nickolas James Lobdell, 24, Hope, and Whitnie Kian Reed, 20, Hope.
    James Matthew Moore, 30, 10th Street, and Tina Marie Brock, 29, 10th Street.
    Toby Eugene Anderson, 44, South Hinman Street, and Kimberly Jo Kelsay, 45, South Hinman Street.
    Dustin Andrew Hurley, 25, Maple Street, and Danielle Nichole Jenkins, 23, Maple Street.
    Donald James Hancock, 33, East Elmina Drive, and Selina Arlene Elliott, 36, East Elmina Street.
    Christopher Mark Gordon, 25, Sitka Circle, and Kayla Shannon Winters, 25, Sitka Circle.
    Larry Lee Setser, 58, Fort Walton Beach, Fla., and Connie Ruth Mullis, 52, Fort Walton Beach, Fla.
    Scott Alan Tanner, 48, South County Road 525W, and Tammy Michelle Adams, 39, South County Road 525W.
    Brandon Michael Albright, 29, Thicket Court, and Michelle Nicole Gwin, 27, Thicket Court.
    Richard Dean Bowden, 44, Azelea Drive, and Kimberly Renee Chandler, 44, Azelea Drive.
    William Thomas Royer, 20, Taylorsville, and Jessica Lynn Rutledge, 25, Taylorsville.
    Luis Miguel Morales Garcia, 31, Meadow Bend Drive, and Maria Celina Lais-Valencia, 33, Meadow Bend Drive.
    Anthony Wayne Newton, 24, Hope, and Christina Rachelle White, 18, North National Road.
    Joshua Aaron Weber, 26, Edinburgh, and Jasmine Esprit Burdette, 29, Edinburgh.
    Benjamin Charles Mitchner Shaw, 30, Hawpatch Drive, and Crystal Gelene Pharse, 32, Hawpatch Drive.
    Gene K. Jenkins, 28, Grand Avenue, and Kaleigh E. Brown, 26, Grand Avenue.
    Tong Liu, 25, Pine Ridge Drive, and Tian Chang, 25, Pine Ridge Drive.
    Benjamin Thomas Hodek, 24, Grove Place, and Ang Li, 24, Lafayette.
    Jesse Clarence Dale Bush, 36, North Ross Street, and Jamie Marie Ballard, 33, North Ross Street.
    Alger Eugene Satterfield, 82, North Vernon, and Rose Anna Hayes, 81, North National Road.
    Shane Lee Crouch, 44, Lantern Lane, and Andrea Lynn Hall, 42, 27th Street.
    Michael Corey Clark, 22, East County Road 750N, and Emily Danielle Case, 31, Redwing Drive.
    Calvin Scott Sanders, 27, Elizabethtown, and Chelsey Elizabeth Burris, 24, Elizabethtown.
    Lucas Merrill Rynard, 34, Martinsville, and Brandy Leann Foster, 35, Pennsylvania Street.
    Logan Wayne Howe, 25, Elizabethtown, and Bianca Nicole Critzer, 23, South County Road 750W.
    Norman Andrew Knorr IV, 26, Lakecrest Drive, and Lindsay Danielle Rush, 23, Wingate.
    Zachary Francis Skowvron, 27, Pittsburgh, and Charity Rosemarie Sadowski, 25, Pittsburgh.
    David Alan Booker, 51, North Cherry Street, and Shatanya Lynn Bennett, 38, North Cherry Street.
    John Benjamin Harker, 40, Hope, and Ashley Dawn Greene, 36, Charlestown.
     

    Share/Save/Bookmark

    All content copyright ©2014 Daily Journal, a division of Home News Enterprises unless otherwise noted.
    All rights reserved. Click here to read our privacy policy.